✨ glow and save ✨
$20 off when you spend $100+ ~ code: GLOW20
✨ glow and save ✨
$20 off when you spend $100+
~ code:
GLOW20

Floressa®

exclusive to Queen Bee

Floressa - Elizabella Nursing Tank Dress in Black New

Floressa - Elizabella Nursing Tank Dress in Black

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$89.95
(49)
Floressa - Clayton Nursing Tank Dress in Grey New

Floressa - Clayton Nursing Tank Dress in Grey

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$89.95
(14)

Floressa - Adrienne Crossover Nursing Maxi

size: XS, S, L, XL

$124.95
(15)

Floressa - Kristin Frill Nursing Dress

size: XS, M, L, XL

$104.95
(1)
Floressa - Leslie Frill Nursing Dress New

Floressa - Leslie Frill Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$104.95

Floressa - Erica Shorts in Black

size: XS/S, M/L

$74.95

Floressa - Erica Shorts in Midnight Floral

size: XS/S, M/L, L/XL

$74.95

Floressa - Rosaline Gathered Skirt in Black

size: XS/S, M/L, L/XL

$84.95

Floressa - Rhodes Smocked Skirt in Black

size: XS/S, M/L, L/XL

$89.95

Floressa - Dahlia Crossover Nursing Maxi Dress

size: XS, S, L, XXL

$124.95
(1)

Floressa - Oleana Nursing Wrap Dress

size: XS, S, M, XL

$109.95
Floressa - Daphne Nursing Wrap Dress New

Floressa - Daphne Nursing Wrap Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$112.95

Floressa - Rosemary Nursing Wrap Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$109.95

Floressa - Senna Nursing Tank Dress

size: S, M, L, XL

$99.95

Floressa - Yasmin Nursing Tank Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$99.95
Floressa - Jacinta Nursing Dress New

Floressa - Jacinta Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$112.95
Floressa - Veronica Nursing Dress New

Floressa - Veronica Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, L

$109.95

Floressa - Sandrine Frill Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, M, L

$104.95
(1)

Floressa - Isabelle Frill Nursing Dress

size: XL, XXL

$104.95
(10)

Floressa - Maeve Crossover Nursing Maxi Dress

size: XS, S, L, XXL

$124.95
(1)

Floressa - Aurora Nursing Tank Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$99.95

Floressa - Amaliya Pregnancy & Nursing Wrap Dress

size: XS, S, L, XL, XXL

$109.95
(1)
Floressa - Cadence Pregnancy & Nursing Wrap Dress New

Floressa - Cadence Pregnancy & Nursing Wrap Dress

size: XS, S, M, XL

$109.95
(1)

Floressa - Sierra Nursing Tank Dress

size: XS, S, L, XL

$99.95

Floressa - Emmie Smocked Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, M, XL

$109.95

Floressa - Carli Smocked Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, L, XL

$109.95
(1)
Floressa - Cecille Nursing Maxi Tank Dress New

Floressa - Cecille Nursing Maxi Tank Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$94.95

Floressa - Caitlin Pink Hospital Nursing Gown

size: S, M, XL, XXL

$64.95
(22)

Floressa - Arianna Hospital Nursing Gown

size: XS, S, XL, XXL

$68.95
(19)

Floressa - Nathalie Zip Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, L

$99.95
(6)

Floressa - Vivienne Floral Dress

size: XS, S, M

$89.95
Floressa - Bianca Maternity Nursing Dress New

Floressa - Bianca Maternity Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$79.95

Floressa - Lantana Breastfeeding Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$89.95

Floressa - Snow White Marquise Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$74.95
(3)

Floressa - Gian Off the Shoulder Nursing Top

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$42.95
(2)

Floressa - Ezra Off the Shoulder Nursing Top

size: XS, M, L, XL

$42.95
(1)

Floressa - Bella Ruched Off Shoulder Dress

size: XS, S, M, L

$112.95
(5)

Floressa - Aveline Nursing Dress

size: XS, S, XL

$99.95

Floressa - Mercer Off Shoulder Maternity Top

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$59.95

Floressa - Charlee Navy Ponte Pants

size: XS, S, L, XL

$79.95
(3)

Floressa - Monique Ruffle Skirt

size: XS, S, L, XL

$72.95

Floressa - Josette Nursing Tank Dress

size: XS, L, XL, XXL

$99.95
(2)

Floressa - Tonia Cropped Ponte Pants in Navy

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$74.95

Floressa - Jeanne Ruched Skirt

size: XS, S, L

$74.95

Floressa - Mirielle Nursing Dress

size: XS, L, XL

$119.95
(2)

Floressa - Olivia Nursing Tank Dress

size: XS, S, M, L, XL

$99.95
Floressa - Keira Foldover Skirt - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Keira Foldover Skirt - ON SALE

size: XS, S, L

$39.95$68.95
(4)
Floressa - Amber Ponte Slim Pants - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Amber Ponte Slim Pants - ON SALE

size: XL

$59.95$79.95
(4)
Floressa - Letya Ponte Bootcut Pants - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Letya Ponte Bootcut Pants - ON SALE

size: XS, S

$64.95$84.95
(1)
Floressa - Laci Ponte Pencil Skirt - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Laci Ponte Pencil Skirt - ON SALE

size: XS, S

$52.95$72.95
Floressa - Francoise Nursing Maxi Dress - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Francoise Nursing Maxi Dress - ON SALE

size: XL

$89.95$119.95
(2)
Floressa - Brianna Smocked Nursing Dress - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Brianna Smocked Nursing Dress - ON SALE

size: XS

$84.95$109.95
(2)
Floressa - Tearose Nursing Maxi Gown - ON SALE On sale

Floressa - Tearose Nursing Maxi Gown - ON SALE

size: XS

$99.95$139.95
Floressa - Calista Nursing Maxi Dress - FINAL SALE On sale

Floressa - Calista Nursing Maxi Dress - FINAL SALE

size: XL

$15.00$119.95
(1)
Floressa - Luca Foldover Skirt - FINAL SALE On sale

Floressa - Luca Foldover Skirt - FINAL SALE

size: XS

$10.00$68.95
(28)
Floressa - Tamara Pocket Maxi Skirt - FINAL SALE On sale

Floressa - Tamara Pocket Maxi Skirt - FINAL SALE

size: XS/S

$15.00$79.95
(2)
Floressa - Florence Ruched Skirt - FINAL SALE On sale

Floressa - Florence Ruched Skirt - FINAL SALE

size: XS

$10.00$74.95

Floressa® provides fashionable maternity and nursing designs to celebrate motherhood in style. An emphasis is given to stylish breastfeeding clothes with discreet nursing access in soft, comfortable breathable cotton fabrics that wash well and are easy to care for. With an amazing designer Gabrielle (former owner of 1 in the Oven and Mayreau in the USA), Floressa® has emerged as a lifestyle brand for ladies to look and feel fabulous post pregnancy.